Privacy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lucreazainstrainatate.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Arkeero
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
WebAds B.V
Crowdy News Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Njuice AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Knorex
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BidBerry SRL
ETARGET SE
netzeffekt GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Gemius SA
Media16 ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Digital East GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Nexx360
ARKHEUS
One Planet Only
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MUSO TNT LIMITED
advanced store GmbH
Smartology Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Skoiy
Ziff Davis LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blingby LLC
YieldLift LLC
Exit Bee Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
B2B Media Group GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Placense Ltd
ONEcount
Resono B.V.
Query Click Limited
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Prebid.org
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Unblockia SL
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Adserver
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
diva-e products
Publicis Media GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Amazon Advertising
vitrado GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Teads
1plusX AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Realytics
AddApptr GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Digital Squad
HUAWEI Ads
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ermes
NEURAL.ONE
EMX Digital LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
NEORY GmbH
Hyper LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoProve Limited
33Across
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Browsi
SelectMedia International LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Skaze
Adverty AB (publ)
AdQuiver Media SL
Sonobi, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adsonica
Covatic Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
Improve Digital
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Seven Technologies S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
NEXD
digidip GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Unacast Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Bring! Labs AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Beaconspark Ltd
Converto AG
Adomik
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Welect GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Captify Technologies Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
plista GmbH
Mars Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Eulerian Technologies
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LoopMe Limited
Kochava Inc.
Blue
OnAudience Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
TOPBOX Inc.
StackAdapt
Kwanko
Parrable, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Pubfinity LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Wizaly
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Hubvisor
Tapjoy, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AAX LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Allegro.pl
N Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
Ad Alliance GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Adventure Media
PIA Advertising GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Readpeak Oy
Traffective GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hivestack Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
AntVoice
United Internet Media GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Blis Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
JS Web Production
Zemanta, Inc.
Content Ignite
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
CIBLECLIC
zillian sa
Avocet Systems Limited
Pexi B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
video intelligence AG
Contact Impact GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Teemo SA
MindTake Research GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
ADventori SAS
Converge-Digital
Adpone SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dianomi PLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AUDIOMOB LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Index Exchange, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Taboola Europe Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
adality GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Threedium
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MNTN
PROXISTORE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
TabMo SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Objective Partners BV
Luna Media Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Amobee Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brand Advance Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
BEINTOO SPA
Eskimi
Samsung Ads
AdColony, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SoundCast
Cluep LLC
ID Ward Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
adhood.com
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADMAX
Semasio GmbH
Seenthis AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google Advertising Products
Yieldlove GmbH
TX Group AG
eBay Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adMarketplace, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
HUMAN
SpringServe, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
GumGum, Inc.
Gamned
Strossle International AB
Adludio Ltd.
BeOp
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mobsuccess
Brave People Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
RevX
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
YouGov
PRECISO SRL
YOC AG
Telecoming S.A.
Fido S.r.l
Zeta Global
Kayzen
RTB House S.A.
Madington
Jampp LTD
Better Ads GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Passendo Aps
belboon GmbH
Fyber
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Between Exchange
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Commanders Act
PubWise, LLLP
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Aptivio Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Notify
Bannernow, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Kairos Fire
MISSENA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Keymantics
SheMedia, LLC
SunMedia
MEDIAMETRIE
glomex GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Justpremium BV
Oracle Data Cloud
Sayollo Media LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
A.Mob
ViewPay
SITU8ED SA
giosg.com Oy
Reveal Mobile Inc
adbility media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Cuebiq
Jellyfish France
Arcspire Limited
Audience Network
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Optomaton UG
Duration Media, LLC.
Kameleoon SAS
EXADS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adlane LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Powerspace
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Kertil Iberia SL
TV Scientific Inc
VECTAURY
Realeyes OU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Noster Finance S.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Mobkoi Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
KUPONA GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Novatiq limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nubo LTD
AdView
Pressboard Media Inc
NoBid, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Kairion GmbH
Protected Media LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Weborama
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
dpa-infocom GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
ACTV8, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Octave IP Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencerate LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Evorra Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
OpenX
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
MyTraffic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Collective Europe Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adrule mobile GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Imonomy
Showheroes SE
mediarithmics SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Revcontent, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ezoic Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Doceree UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Impact+
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Solution coupons
BidMachine Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
MediaMath, Inc.
Criteo SA
twiago GmbH
GeoEdge
Terminus Software Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Adloox SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exactag GmbH
AWIN AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Persona.ly
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AcuityAds Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
optimise-it GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
INNITY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Stream Eye OOD
REMAILME
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TAPTAP Digital SL
RevJet
OnProspects Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sportradar AG
Sublime
Bidstack Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
152 Media LLC
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NextRoll, Inc.
Apester Ltd
BusinessClick
Monet Engine Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
AuDigent
Adverticum cPlc.
Adform
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
remerge GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fusio by S4M
Jetpack Digital LLC
Project Agora Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADUX
WhatRocks Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adsolutions BV
Adssets AB
Publica LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Innovid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
iPROM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
lead alliance GmbH
ADSOCY
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Near Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Viznet
Betgenius Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ad6media
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
FRVR Limited
Bannerflow AB
TargetVideo GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
Cookie Market LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Opti Digital SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Widespace AB
mainADV Srl
Onfocus (Adagio)
PML Innovative Media
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mars Media Group
Vidstart LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Samba TV UK Limited
Smart Traffik
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LeadsRx, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Habu
Fifty Technology Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADRENALEAD
Ensighten
SPEAKOL DMCC
Yieldlab AG
Automattic Ads
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Teroa S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
Opinary GmbH
Norstat AS
Timehop, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sirdata
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Audienzz AG
Cavai AS & UK
BidTheatre AB
MiQ
Flashtalking, Inc.
GfK SE
Fiducia DLT Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
OneFootball GmbH
MGID Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Baidu USA
digitalAudience
Vidoomy Media SL
Dailymotion SA
Radio Net Media Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
A Million Ads Ltd
: Tappx
Gamoshi Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Epsilon
ShareThis, Inc
admetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Triapodi Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Disqus
Offerista Group GmbH
Golden Bees
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Truvid Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Teavaro
uppr GmbH
Permutive Limited
DynAdmic
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Kargo Global Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Livewrapped AB
GlobalWebIndex
Cint AB
Kubient Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
Playhill Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Arrivalist Co
Ein Rad AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Experian Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Trade Desk
Delta Projects AB
Bidtellect, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
Acxiom
Pulse Innovations Limited
emetriq GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Smartclip Hispania SL
ADSTOURS SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
adQuery
Adikteev
AerServ LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Media Square
Rockerbox, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sojern, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
C WIRE AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GADSME
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
Natexo Spain
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Skimbit Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Adnami Aps
Brandcom.inc AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneTag Limited
Inskin Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Solocal
LiveRamp, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BritePool Inc
Online Solution
Playrcart Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
BILENDI SA
Bababam
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Localsensor B.V.
adWMG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lucreazainstrainatate.com/annualRequestSummary regarding lucreazainstrainatate.com